Temple University Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

23Rojas, Carlos13107236012310.194190.6132-010-0
25Hussain, Taimoor121182720440.50041.0000-010-0
18Stefaner, Lukas1310868044110.00050.4551-000-0
34Sullivan, Aaron121194410250.20020.4001-000-0
6van Roij, Quint1313101102270.00040.5714-000-0
20Brown, Nathan11550801120.00010.5001-000-0
21Francis, Jaden517501100.00000.0002-000-0
12Perez, Anthony9121901110.00000.0000-000-0
13Akima, Shota9867500030.00010.3334-000-0
24Amaral, Farlley13875300020.00010.5004-000-0
1Atkinson, Gavin1212100900000.00000.0000-100-0
29Dandridge, Harrison807800010.00000.0000-000-0
3Davis, Caleb303800000.00000.0000-000-0
19Endozo, Chad10117900000.00000.0000-000-0
27Esser, Chase13970900050.00020.4000-000-0
17Haller, Luc1313100600080.00010.1253-000-0
7Holman, Wilson8012900020.00010.5000-000-0
14Jordheim, Simon201500000.00000.0000-000-0
31Kaye, Dylan2116100000.00000.0000-000-0
16O'sullivan, Aiden6124100040.00010.2501-000-0
9Panaite, Adrian205100000.00000.0000-000-0
11Schwartz, Raz102200000.00000.0001-000-0
8Selak, Marin1313113200040.00010.2502-000-0
10Strand, Teo6422800000.00000.0000-000-0
4Sumner, Nore111084700030.00020.6671-000-0
22Williams, Cohen4112500000.00000.0001-000-0
28Williams, Jalen7021600000.00000.0001-000-0
Total   13143127899927930.097450.48431-120-0
Opponents   13230128702424722050.117920.44919-083-3